Accedi
Serie A CL
Stagione Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Squadre
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
COPPA ROMA
Serie A Final Gir A
Serie A Final Gir B
FASE FINALE D
Comunicati
Condividi su
Calendario - GIRONE A
1° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Peperino La Rustica
3 - 3
lun 04 novembre
Jamaica Team
F.c Badesi
2 - 4
lun 04 novembre
ASD Maxim Ostia
CIRIACI
ASD LA PISANA CA8
4 - 1
lun 04 novembre
Urbe Roma
Dis. Prima Porta
3 - 5
mer 06 novembre
Lokomotiv Club
2° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Lokomotiv Club
4 - 4
lun 11 novembre
ASD LA PISANA CA8
F.c Badesi
2 - 2
lun 11 novembre
Dis. Prima Porta
CIRIACI
Jamaica Team
4 - 1
lun 11 novembre
ASD Maxim Ostia
CIRIACI
Urbe Roma
3 - 2
mer 13 novembre
Peperino La Rustica
3° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
ASD LA PISANA CA8
8 - 0
lun 18 novembre
F.c Badesi
Dis. Prima Porta
3 - 7
lun 18 novembre
Jamaica Team
CIRIACI
Lokomotiv Club
3 - 5
lun 18 novembre
Urbe Roma
ASD Maxim Ostia
1 - 2
mer 20 novembre
Peperino La Rustica
4° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Peperino La Rustica
4 - 0
lun 25 novembre
Dis. Prima Porta
CIRIACI
Jamaica Team
2 - 4
lun 25 novembre
ASD LA PISANA CA8
CIRIACI
Urbe Roma
8 - 7
mer 27 novembre
ASD Maxim Ostia
FLAMINIO REAL
F.c Badesi
4 - 3
mer 27 novembre
Lokomotiv Club
5° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
ASD LA PISANA CA8
3 - 1
lun 09 dicembre
Peperino La Rustica
Dis. Prima Porta
4 - 2
lun 09 dicembre
ASD Maxim Ostia
CIRIACI
Lokomotiv Club
3 - 7
lun 09 dicembre
Jamaica Team
FLAMINIO REAL
F.c Badesi
3 - 0
mer 11 dicembre
Urbe Roma
6° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Peperino La Rustica
4 - 1
lun 16 dicembre
Lokomotiv Club
Jamaica Team
2 - 1
lun 16 dicembre
F.c Badesi
CIRIACI
ASD Maxim Ostia
0 - 2
lun 16 dicembre
ASD LA PISANA CA8
FLAMINIO REAL
Dis. Prima Porta
3 - 0
mer 18 dicembre
Urbe Roma
7° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Lokomotiv Club
4 - 7
lun 13 gennaio
ASD Maxim Ostia
F.c Badesi
2 - 2
lun 13 gennaio
Peperino La Rustica
CIRIACI
ASD LA PISANA CA8
8 - 1
lun 13 gennaio
Dis. Prima Porta
FLAMINIO REAL
Urbe Roma
2 - 3
mer 15 gennaio
Jamaica Team
8° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
ASD Maxim Ostia
1 - 2
lun 20 gennaio
F.c Badesi
Jamaica Team
3 - 3
lun 20 gennaio
Peperino La Rustica
CIRIACI
Urbe Roma
0 - 6
lun 20 gennaio
ASD LA PISANA CA8
CIRIACI
Lokomotiv Club
4 - 1
lun 20 gennaio
Dis. Prima Porta
9° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
ASD LA PISANA CA8
3 - 3
lun 03 febbraio
Lokomotiv Club
Dis. Prima Porta
4 - 3
lun 03 febbraio
F.c Badesi
CIRIACI
ASD Maxim Ostia
7 - 5
lun 03 febbraio
Jamaica Team
CIRIACI
Peperino La Rustica
5 - 0
lun 03 febbraio
Urbe Roma
10° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Peperino La Rustica
3 - 0
lun 10 febbraio
ASD Maxim Ostia
Urbe Roma
0 - 2
lun 10 febbraio
Lokomotiv Club
CIRIACI
Jamaica Team
1 - 3
lun 10 febbraio
Dis. Prima Porta
FLAMINIO REAL
F.c Badesi
1 - 3
mer 12 febbraio
ASD LA PISANA CA8
11° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
ASD Maxim Ostia
3 - 0
lun 24 febbraio
Urbe Roma
Dis. Prima Porta
2 - 6
lun 24 febbraio
Peperino La Rustica
CIRIACI
ASD LA PISANA CA8
4 - 3
lun 24 febbraio
Jamaica Team
CIRIACI
Lokomotiv Club
4 - 2
mer 26 febbraio
F.c Badesi
12° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Peperino La Rustica
2 - 2
lun 02 marzo
ASD LA PISANA CA8
Urbe Roma
0 - 3
lun 02 marzo
F.c Badesi
CIRIACI
ASD Maxim Ostia
4 - 5
lun 02 marzo
Dis. Prima Porta
FLAMINIO REAL
Jamaica Team
4 - 2
mer 04 marzo
Lokomotiv Club
13° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
ASD LA PISANA CA8
3 - 0
dom 13 settembre
ASD Maxim Ostia
CIRIACI
Lokomotiv Club
3 - 0
lun 14 settembre
Peperino La Rustica
F.c Badesi
3 - 6
lun 14 settembre
Jamaica Team
CIRIACI
Urbe Roma
0 - 3
lun 14 settembre
Dis. Prima Porta
14° GIORNATA
CIRIACI
Dis. Prima Porta
2 - 5
lun 14 settembre
ASD LA PISANA CA8
Jamaica Team
3 - 0
mer 16 settembre
Urbe Roma
Peperino La Rustica
0 - 3
mer 16 settembre
F.c Badesi
CIRIACI
ASD Maxim Ostia
0 - 3
mer 16 settembre
Lokomotiv Club